Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ERW PIPE 0 NEAR AASHIRWAAD LODGE WARD NO 5 RAJGARH HOSPITAL ROAD RAJGARH RAJGARH MADHYA PRADESH 465661 UDYAM MP 36 0062755 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | Make: NA
Model: ERW PIPE | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ERW PIPE | Make: NA
Model: ERW PIPE | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ERW PIPE 00 LALPUR KICHHA ROAD RUDRAPUR KICHHA RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263148 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263148 | Make: NA
Model: ERW PIPE | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Steel Pipesfor Waterand Sewageasper IS3589 (Q3)
9221087
GEM/2026/B/7442597
Two Packet Bid
Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded ERW Steel Pipes for Water & Sewage Grade Fe330 | NA / ERW PIPE | HSN not specified by seller | 15 meter | 16,666 | 249,990 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Pipesfor Waterand Sewageasper IS3589 (Q3) | Sandeep Gupta 465683,Saray Bhawan Pachore | 15 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687763038507.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221087.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCCE_498d9559-3741-4cf6-a5e81776239490049_buyerpachore.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCCE_498d9559-3741-4cf6-a5e81776239490049_buyerpachore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].