Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest one |
| 2 | L2₹10.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC okk |
| 3 | L3₹10.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC okk |
| 4 | L4₹10.6 LRejected-AOC SALDEGA SIMDEGA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹10.6 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC okk |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Nirvan Sahu H2 | M/S MD EHSHAN ALAM H3 | ABHAY CONSTRUCTION H1 | TANISI CONSTRUCTION H4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD (215m X 3.05m) FROM NH 143 NEAR PETROL PUMP SONAR TOLI TO HOUSE PURHSHOTTAM KUMAR AT WARD NO 04 UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA. | 1 | Nos | 10,56,640 ₹10,56,640 | 10,43,203.7 ₹10,43,203.7 | 10,64,580 ₹10,64,580 | 10,32,087 ₹10,32,087 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹24,500
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EO SIMDEGA
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM NH 143 NEAR PETROL PUMP SONAR TOLI TO HOUSE PURHSHOTTAM KUMAR AT WARD NO 04 UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA.
2025_UDD_107318_11
NIT/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Works
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹24,500
13 May 2026
9 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD (215m X 3.05m) FROM NH 143 NEAR PETROL PUMP SONAR TOLI TO HOUSE PURHSHOTTAM KUMAR AT WARD NO 04 UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
BOQ_144877.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].