Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,049
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
EE-II KWD PWD
N S Bldg
Special repair works due to change of occupation at Flat No. A8 in Senior IAS Officers Residence at 12, Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata-19 during the year 2026-27
2026_WBPWD_5021583_1
WBPWD/KWD/EE-II/NIT-34/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
12 Ballygunge Circular Road
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹17,049
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
BOQ_5100238.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
2911_ii.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].