Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹59.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
No
No
Single Packet System
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Lowest to Highest
60 days
Expenditure
Revenue
S AND T
13 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
2 conditions
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Bidder other than OEM must submit MoU from OEM at the time of bidding.
ANNUAL COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE FOR 03 YEARS OF INTEGRATED POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM(M/s STATCON Make.)18 LOCATION OVER HWH DIVISION.
SDSTE-AMC-STATCON-18-STN~ER
SDSTE-AMC-STATCON-18-STN
Single
Works - General
36 Months
Howrah, West Bengal
₹0
₹1.2 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
3 items across 1 schedule
| # | Description | Unit | Qty | Rate | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | 59,05,394.64 | ||
| — | — | — | 59,05,394.64 | ||
| COMPREHENSIVE ANNUAL MAINTEMANCE FOR 03 YEAR OF INTEGRATED POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM OF (M/s STATCON Make.) 18 STATIONS/LOCATIONS ON HWH DIVISION. THE JOB INCLUDES PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND RECTIFICATION OF ALL TYPES OF FAILURES OF THE SYSTEM. ALL THE REQUIRED COMPONANTS PERTAINING TO THE SYSTEM FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND FAILURE RECTIFICATION WILL BE SUPPLIED AND TRANSPORTED BY THE CONTRACTOR/FIRM. | — | 54.00 | — | — |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
CheckListAnnexItoVIIIUPDATED.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Annexure-IX.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Annexure-X.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Annexure-XI.pdf
ATTACHMENT
AnnexureV.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Annexure_VA.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Annexure-VIA.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Annexure-VIB.pdf
ATTACHMENT
GCCwithCorrectionSlips1to10.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Updatedtenderdocument.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Statcon18Stnslist.pdf
ATTACHMENT
TermsCondition-AMC-Statcon.pdf
ATTACHMENT
LabourCess_compressed.pdf
ATTACHMENT
JPO-CABLEDIGGINGWORK-VICINITYOFUNDERGROUNDCABLE-SRDSTESRDEN-C-240124.pdf
ATTACHMENT
OnlineBG.pdf
ATTACHMENT
ACS-11.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].