Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹25.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹26.2 LRejected-AOC 8 SAMRAT SOC KATHE LANE PUNA ROAD NASHIK 12 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | ₹26.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC l2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical SHOP NO 02 SOHAM PLAZA NEAR MAHESH BHUVAN GANESH CHOWK CIDCO NASHIK 422 009 | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422009 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified as per attachment |
Tender Value
₹25.1 L
EMD Value
₹25,200
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Mechanical Stores and Development Division, Kalwa, Thane
Job work of Mfg, Erection n Testing of Wire Rope Drum type EOT 15 T Hoist capacity including Manufacturing with QAP, fabrication, erection, commissioning n testing for Draft Tube gate of size 2.6mx2.3m at 1.5MW Vaitarna Project Tal. Igatpuri
2026_WRDMN_1272519_2
E-Tender Notice No. 39 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Vaitarna Project., Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹25,200
1 Jun 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Job work of Manufacturing, Erection & Testing of Wire Rope Drum type EOT 15 Ton Hoist capacity including Manufacturing with QAP, fabrication, erection, commissioning & testing for Draft Tube gate of size 2.6mx2.3m at 1.5MW Vaitarna Project Tal. Igatpuri Dist Nashik. (Maharashtra State)
Total Cost as per Schedule B given in Section -9 of DTP page no. 102-108
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.16 MB
ETenderNoticeNo39for202526SecondCall.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.61 MB
RDTP_DT_Gate_Hoist_2025.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.10 MB
BOQ_2212431.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].