Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹9.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.7 L Quoted ₹6.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
| 2 | 2₹6.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance EMD refund |
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹6,828
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 16
EE PWD JMC Zone 16
Cementation work of road from marhum Hussain Auto to Yunus Kirana under Lal Bahadur Shastri Ward at zone 16 (nigam mad)
2026_UAD_478762_1
2026 PRO 827
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,828
30 Jul 2026
11 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Cementation work of road from marhum Hussain Auto to Yunus Kirana under Lal Bahadur Shastri Ward at zone 16 | - | Works | 6,82,849 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.73 MB
TEnderDocumentPRO827.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.72 MB
BOQ_566387.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].