Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -33.97% | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹24.0 LAdmitted-Finance A P KHALAD TAL PURANDAR DIST PUNE 412301 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412301 | -28.28% | ₹24.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹24.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -28.20% | ₹24.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹24.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -26.00% | ₹24.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹25.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -25.23% | ₹25.1 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹34.0 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 3:45 pmClosed
Ex engg Lift Irrigation management division Pune
Muth Canal Road swargate Pune
M and R To K.T.Weir Ambi (Bk.) (Malwadi), Ambi (Bk.) (Jagtapwasti), Morgaon, Tardoli, Baburdi (Salobadoh) and Baburdi (Dhoparemala) On Karha River Tal- Baramati, Dist. Pune, For The Year 2026-27 (Needles Removing and Fixing Work )
2026_CWRDP_1309860_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO.01 FOR 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Nazare Tal Purandar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹34,000
Yes
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1M & R To K.T.Weir Ambi (Bk.) (Malwadi), Ambi (Bk.) (Jagtapwasti), Morgaon, Tardoli, Baburdi (Salobadoh) & Baburdi (Dhoparemala) On Karha River Tal- Baramati, Dist. Pune, For The Year 2026-27 (Needles Removing & Fixing Work ) | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs.3351721 /- Royality Charges Rs.11374/- Add 1% for work insurance Rs.33517/- (Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on royality and insurance) | - | Nos | 33,51,721 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
TENDERNAZARE.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.88 MB
BOQ_2247088.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].