Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹97,187Accepted-AOC VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹97,187 Quoted ₹97,186.92 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹97,206.37Rejected-Finance VILL INDARAGORA P O NUTUNPUKUR PAR DIST BANKURA PIN 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹97,206.37 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹97,225.82Rejected-Finance | ₹97,225.82 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹97,255
EMD Value
₹1,945
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING AND CLEANING OF DRAINAGE FROM BORO BANDH TO THE HOUSE NATHU SING AT NAMO PARA MELERA
2025_ZPHD_920843_7
3810
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,945
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 02-Dec-2025 10:26 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING AND CLEANING OF DRAINAGE FROM BORO BANDH TO THE HOUSE NATHU SING AT NAMO PARA MELERA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_7
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING AND CLEANING OF DRAINAGE FROM BORO BANDH TO THE HOUSE NATHU SING AT NAMO PARA MELERA
Contract No: 3810/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Laxmikanta Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7237744 97255.000 -0.070 97186.920 Ninety Seven Thousand One Hundred and Eighty Six
2.00 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7238345 97255.000 -0.030 97225.820 Ninety Seven Thousand Two Hundred and Twenty Five
3.00 Kousik Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7238000 97255.000 -0.050 97206.370 Ninety Seven Thousand Two Hundred and Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Laxmikanta Das(97186.920)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING AND CLEANING OF DRAINAGE FROM BORO BANDH TO THE HOUSE NATHU SING AT NAMO PARA MELERA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_7
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Laxmikanta Das (BID ID -7237744) 97186.920 L1
2 Kousik Das (BID ID -7238000) 97206.370 L2
3 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (BID ID -7238345) 97225.820 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].