Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.6 LAdmitted-Finance OLD NO 772C NEW NO 1362 SATHY ROAD GANAPATHY COIMBATORE 641 006 | COIMBATORE | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641006 | ₹17.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹40.5 LAdmitted-Finance NO 3 73 MADURAI BYPASS ROAD NEAR BPCL FILLING POINT THOOTHUKUDI 628 101 | THOOTHUKUDI | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628101 | ₹40.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Rali Engineering Works L2 | adityaaagencies L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Bearings for CWP motor | |||||
| 1.01 | Non drive end bearing 7348B | 6 | Nos | 5,25,000 ₹31,50,000 | 1,74,000 ₹12,31,920 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Drive end bearing 6248MC3 | 6 | Nos | 1,50,000 ₹9,00,000 | 74,000 ₹5,23,920 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,400
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of driive and non drive end bearings of CWP motor
2026_EB_662470_1
CE-296/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹18,400
Yes
21 May 2026
20 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
Bearings for CWP motor
Non drive end bearing 7348B
Drive end bearing 6248MC3
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
ce296spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
BOQ_795295.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
ce296corri.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].