Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AN 90327
9744108
GEM/2026/B/7907105
Single Packet Bid
300160189,300160190,300044994,300044996,300044998,300160456,300045000,300045002,300045003,300160457
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300160189 | AMM-K431-BCL407A-JRNL BEARING PAD-TB | 2 | ST | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 2 | 300160190 | AMM-K431-BCL407A-JRNL BEARING PAD-OTB | 2 | ST | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 3 | 300044994 | AMM-K431-BCL407A-HP SEAL RING | 4 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 4 | 300044996 | AMM-K431-BCL407A-LP SEAL RING WITH DRAIN | 4 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 5 | 300044998 | AMM-K431-BCL407A-SEAL RING WITHOUT DRAIN | 4 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 6 | 300160456 | AMM-K431-BCL407A-OIL SEAL SPRING | 4 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 7 | 300045000 | AMM-K431-2BCL407B-HP SEAL RING | 2 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 8 | 300045002 | AMM-K431-2BCL407B-LP SEAL RING W/O DRAIN | 6 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 9 | 300045003 | AMM-K431-2BCL407B-LP SEALRING WITH DRAIN | 2 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
| 10 | 300160457 | AMM-K431-2BCL407B-OIL SEAL SPRING | 4 | NO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9744108.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
90237_technical_bid_2026-08-12-11-25-44_578e0c13107074ec6b6f547dd6cdd145.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_10090237_2026-08-12-11-25-44_ddae7ce9bcfac628ba40896be4888beb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCwithIP_04e6f799-99d4-40f1-b8821786514433682_buyer26thal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .