Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹14.6 LRejected-Finance TUTICORIN | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 626202 | ₹14.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹16.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ramesh Enterprises L3 | KAMATCHI CO L4 | jupiter Traders L2 | Sri meenatchi Industries L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Feed pipe assembly suitable for long Retractable soot blower of model LRD-IE of unit II Boiler with all dimensions as per the drawing enclosed.
Material: SA213TP347H | 7 | Nos. | 12,39,700 ₹14,62,846 | 14,25,655 ₹16,82,272.9 | 11,57,800 ₹13,66,204 | 10,78,000 ₹12,72,040 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,800
Closing Date
28 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS/THOOTHUKUDI
SUPPLY OF FEED PIPE ASSEMBLY SUITABLE FOR LONG RETRACTABLE SOOT BLOWER OF MODEL LRD IE OF UNIT II BOILER
2025_EB_590121_1
CE/TTPS/4347M
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹10,800
Yes
16 Mar 2026
7 Aug 2025
29 Aug 2025
7 Aug 2025
28 Aug 2025
7 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].