Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.7 LQualified Make: GE Healthcare
Model: Vscan Air SL
Title: Hand held Echo machine (Emergency Medicine) 1ST FLOOR PLOT NO 190 FUNCTIONAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PATPARGANJ EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: GE Healthcare
Model: Vscan Air SL
Title: Hand held Echo machine (Emergency Medicine) | ₹14.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Hand held Echo machine (Emergency Medicine)
8856305
GEM/2026/B/7125252
Two Packet Bid
Hand held Echo machine (Emergency Medicine)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hand held Echo machine (Emergency Medicine) | - | 1 | - |
Finance Officer KGMU, KGMU UP LUCKNOW, (Finance Officer)
₹10,000
2 Mar 2026
9 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8856305.pdf
GEM_BID
spec_compressed_2026-01-19-14-45-55_17bf96218cf6333cf93be4e75a1155b1.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1768814353.xlsx
OTHER
terms__c0651381-3749-47cc-b6f11768814441424_Procurementkgmu.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
spec_compressed_2026-01-19-14-45-55_17bf96218cf6333cf93be4e75a1155b1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
1768814353.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
terms__c0651381-3749-47cc-b6f11768814441424_Procurementkgmu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].