Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BB 302
9843671
GEM/2026/B/7993711
Two Packet Bid
ASSY OF DC DC CONVERTER,STUD SHOULDERED AND STEPPED,WASHER THRUST,SPRING,CAP OIL FILTER,PIN GROOVED
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSY OF DC DC CONVERTER | LV7/STLN(VF) 10313813 B-9100105 ASSY OF DC-DC CONVERTER | 9 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 2 | STUD SHOULDERED AND STEPPED | LV7/STLN 10336509 5307-232116 STUD SHOULDERED AND STEPPED | 32 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 3 | WASHER THRUST | LV7/STLN(VF) 10341318 5310-72-0466869 WASHER THRUST | 25 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 4 | SPRING | LV7/STLN(VF) 10325526 5360-72-0138165 SPRING | 10 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 5 | CAP OIL FILTER | LV7/STLN 10333718 F-1100160(5340-174464) CAP OIL FILTER | 25 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 6 | PIN GROOVED HEADLESS | LV7/STLN 10341154 5315-72-0000163 PIN GROOVED HEADLESS | 10 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 7 | CLAMP HOSE | LV7/MARUTI 10478320 09403M48401 CLAMP HOSE | 27 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 8 | SPRING BRAKE SHOE RETAINING | LV7/STLN(VF) 10354421 P-4300936 SPRING BRAKE SHOE RETAINING | 9 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 9 | LAMP ASSY LICENSE | LV7/MARUTI 10443326 35910M81020 LAMP ASSY LICENSE | 13 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 10 | PIPE T C TO I COOLER | LV7/TATA 10601599 206914603814 PIPE T C TO I COOLER | 11 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843671.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
ts302_2026-09-03-15-44-29_e4b3342b355f958d0d129e4c5dbac2f1.pdf
BOQ • 1.06 MB
boq_final_2026-09-03-15-44-29_732c9b2f7983f9af5f9f824ea36c4a3b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].