Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.1 LQualified 524 CITY CENTRE SECTOR 12 DWARKA NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 10 0014437 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹13.1 LQualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹13.1 LQualified | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹13.1 LQualified 104 1ST FLOOR FORTUNE HEIGHTS C BLOCK INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0019517 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹13.1 LQualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVANSH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UP 17 0003052 05AAHCB2980N1ZC B 09AAHCB2980N1Z4 R 29AAHCB2980N1Z2 S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹13.1 L
EMD Value
₹26,500
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8th Pass; Others
9095999
GEM/2026/B/7334609
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8th Pass; Others
GeM Contract
Etah, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | yearly | - | - | 1311334.88 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8th Pass; Others | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Lal Diggi, Aligarh 202001, (Ashu Kumar Verma)
₹26,500
29 Apr 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687728572006.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9095999.pdf
GEM_BID
1773042337.pdf
OTHER
1773042448.pdf
OTHER
1773042452.pdf
OTHER
1773042471.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773042337.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
1773042448.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1773042452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
1773042471.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 9.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].