Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RR Singal Seetae Toilet 00 LALPUR KICHHA ROAD RUDRAPUR KICHHA RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263148 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263148 | Make: NA
Model: RR Singal Seetae Toilet | ₹4.9 L | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: RR Singal Seetae Toilet WARD NO 12 INFRONT OF GOPAL MANDHIR PURANI PACHORE PACHORE RAJGARH MADHYA PRADESH 465683 UDYAM MP 36 0011953 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465683 | Make: NA
Model: RR Singal Seetae Toilet | - | Qualified |
| 3 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: RR Singal Seetae Toilet | Make: NA
Model: RR Singal Seetae Toilet | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SEP/Port/frp/001 SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: SEP/Port/frp/001 | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Portable Toilet (Q3)
9193534
GEM/2026/B/7417880
Two Packet Bid
Portable Toilet
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 1 - seater portable toilet 915mm X 915mm x 1980mm (for | NA / RR Singal Seetae Toilet | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 490,000 | 490,000 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Toilet (Q3) | Sandeep Gupta 465683,Saray Bhawan Pachore | 1 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755593340.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9193534.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCN_d1e2357d-61c0-481e-839d1775471061028_buyerpachore.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCN_d1e2357d-61c0-481e-839d1775471061028_buyerpachore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].