Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,989
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
The AE(C), PCSD, Bhagalpur
O/o the AE(C), PCSD, Bhagalpur
Renovation of WC at Suhird Nagar PO under Begusarai
2026_DOP_922838_2
30/AE/PCSD/26-27/BGP
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Suhird Nagar
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹2,989
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Renovation of WC at Suhird Nagar PO under Begusarai Division. (As per schedule attached in tender document) | |||||
| 1.01 | Contractor should quote %age above/ Below/ At par on total estimated cost. | - | Nos | 1,49,458 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
TD302ndcall.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.09 MB
BOQ_971578.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
NIT302ndcall.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.99 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .