Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹850 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹1,950 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹4,130 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹70,800 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹12,980 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CLEANING EQUIPMENT
9503878
GEM/2026/B/7696117
Two Packet Bid
Cleaning Equipment 1,Cleaning Equipment 2,Cleaning Equipment 3,Cleaning Equipment 4,Cleaning Equipm
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
60%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cleaning Equipment 1 | Double Spiral Brush size 42 mm | 10 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 2 | Cleaning Equipment 2 | Double Edge Hand Scrapper size 42 mm Tube | 10 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 3 | Cleaning Equipment 3 | Double Edge Hand Scrapper size 98 mm Tube | 10 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 4 | Cleaning Equipment 4 | Tool Head Cutter Complete Having 15 Cutter Made from High Carbon Steel suitable for 42 mm Tube | 300 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 5 | Cleaning Equipment 5 | Inner Core for Flexible Shaft size (19mm) | 50 | Mtr | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 6 | Cleaning Equipment 6 | Super Flexible Extra Heavy Duty Flexible Shaft having 3/4 Inch inner core With Hand Piece 08 Mtr long | 12 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 7 | Cleaning Equipment 7 | Super Flexible Extra Heavy Duty Flexible Shaft having 3/4 Inch inner core With Hand Piece 10 Mtr long | 4 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 8 | Cleaning Equipment 8 | Turk Head Brush Heavy Duty Made from Round Spring Steel Wire 28/30 SWG.1 Inch metal Holder with 1/2 inch BSW female Thread Suitable for 42 mm ID Tube | 200 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 9 | Cleaning Equipment 9 | Turk Head Brush Heavy Duty Made from Round Spring Steel Wire 28/30 SWG.1 Inch metal Holder with 1/2 inch BSW female Thread Suitable for 98 mm ID Tube | 20 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 10 | Cleaning Equipment 10 | Turk Head Brush Heavy Duty Made from Round Spring Steel Wire 28/30 SWG.1 Inch metal Holder with 1/2 inch BSW female Thread Suitable for 47 mm ID Tube | 20 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9503878.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
cleaning_equipment_01_2026-06-22-15-45-24_fbc91b7908f4773293b13a58d8875069.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_cleaning_equipment_2026-06-22-15-45-24_b5facb54ebc6396efd8f84e81bb101d2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].