Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹90.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹90.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹91.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹91.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 CrAdmitted-Finance 0 GROUND FLOOR PAWANSUT DAWAN BAZAR PAWANSUT DAWA BAZAR RAM NAGAR CHANDRAPUR CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442401 UDYAM MH 08 0000489 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442401 | ₹1.2 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Mahesh Surgical And Pharmaceuticals L5 | ROHIT ENTERPRISES L2 | PHARMACEA LINK L1 | girish medicose L4 | NIKHILKUMAR BALAJI PABSETWAR L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Name Of Medicine For Veterinary Dept | ||||||||
| 1.01 | XYLAXIN HYDROCHLORIDE INJ 30 ml | 10,000 | Nos | 478 ₹47,79,960 | - | - | 210 ₹21,00,000 | 105 ₹10,50,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | PREDNISOLAN ACETATE 10 ml | 20,000 | Nos | 40.21 ₹8,04,220 | - | - | 21.75 ₹4,35,000 Lowest | 23 ₹4,60,000 |
| 1.03 | VITAMIN B1,B6,B12 100ml ( As Like Tribivet Inj ) | 5,000 | Nos | 108.89 ₹5,44,425 Lowest | - | - | 117 ₹5,85,000 | 122 ₹6,10,000 |
| 1.04 | BUTAPHOSPHAN & CYANOCOBALAMIN ( As Like Catosol Inj ) 100 ml | 5,000 | Nos | 98.64 ₹4,93,185 | - | - | 69 ₹3,45,000 Lowest | 77 ₹3,85,000 |
| 1.05 | CHLORPHENIRAMINE INJ 100ml ( As Like CADISTIN INJ 100 ) | 6,000 | Nos | 22.57 ₹1,35,420 Lowest | - | - | 24 ₹1,44,000 | 26 ₹1,56,000 |
| 1.06 | ETHAMSYLATE INJ 20 ml | 5,000 | Nos | 54.72 ₹2,73,585 | - | - | 18 ₹90,000 Lowest | - |
| 1.07 | MELOXICAM INJ 100 ml | 6,000 | Nos | 38.43 ₹2,30,580 | - | - | 36 ₹2,16,000 Lowest | 47 ₹2,82,000 |
| 1.08 | B-COMPLEX LIVER EXTRACT VITAMIN B12 100 ml | 200 | Nos | 67.89 ₹13,578.6 Lowest | - | - | 73.5 ₹14,700 | 75 ₹15,000 |
| 1.09 | AMOXICILLIN TRIHYDRATE 100 ml | 100 | Nos | 1,103.32 ₹1,10,331.9 Lowest | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹3.8 Cr
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Add.Commissioner (1)
4th Floor Pcmc Main Building Pimpri 411018
01/2026-27 Purchase Of Medicine For Veternary Dept
2026_PCMCP_1301747_1
01/2026-27 Purchase Of Medicine For Veternary Dep
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
730 days
Veterinary Dept PCMC
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹36,960
Exempted
2 nd Floor Medical Dept main Building PCMC Pimpri
13 Aug 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
11 May 2026
25 May 2026
11 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name Of Medicine For Veterinary Dept | |||||
| 1.01 | XYLAXIN HYDROCHLORIDE INJ 30 ml | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.02 | PREDNISOLAN ACETATE 10 ml | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.03 | VITAMIN B1,B6,B12 100ml ( As Like Tribivet Inj ) | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.04 | BUTAPHOSPHAN & CYANOCOBALAMIN ( As Like Catosol Inj ) 100 ml | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.05 | CHLORPHENIRAMINE INJ 100ml ( As Like CADISTIN INJ 100 ) | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | ETHAMSYLATE INJ 20 ml | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.07 | MELOXICAM INJ 100 ml | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.08 | B-COMPLEX LIVER EXTRACT VITAMIN B12 100 ml | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.09 | AMOXICILLIN TRIHYDRATE 100 ml | - | Nos | 10 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_2235246.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].