Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not L1 |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LRejected-Finance B GANGARAMPUR ULUBERIA HOWRAH 711316 | ULUBERIA | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711316 | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not L1 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,751
Closing Date
23 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
chairman burdwan municipality
101, GT Road, Burdwan, 713101
CONSTRUCTION OF CCROAD AT CHOTONILPURRAJLOKKHI COLONY FROMSWAPAN GHOSH HOUSE TOTAPAN ROYHOUSE(APAS/01/260/293/0004)
2025_MAD_958881_6
WBMAD/APAS/13/293/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
101, GT Road, Burdwan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,751
10 Aug 2026
26 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
23 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].