Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,213Qualified Make: Arth Fitness--ARTH FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BC-05
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 | Make: Arth Fitness--ARTH FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BC-05
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 | ₹6,213 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7,558.62Qualified Make: NA
Model: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 | ₹7,558.62 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10,644Qualified Make: FLEXITECH INDUSTRIES
Model: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 43 44 63 YAMUNA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PLOT NO 20 1 PHASE 1 GIDC VATVA VATVA AHMEDABAD CITY GUJARAT 382445 UDYAM GJ 01 0014783 24AABFF9142K1ZE R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382445 | Make: FLEXITECH INDUSTRIES
Model: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 | ₹10,644 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹11,216Qualified Make: JK Fenner
Model: BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 4 2 260 MAHAKALI STREET RANIGUNJ SECUNDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500003 UDYAM TS 02 0022126 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500003 | Make: JK Fenner
Model: BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 | ₹11,216 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹21,131Qualified Make: FENNER
Model: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 82 SARANSH GUPTA NARMADA ROAD BARWAHA MADHYA PRADESH 451115 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451115 | Make: FENNER
Model: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
Title: Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 | ₹21,131 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
9524765
GEM/2026/B/7714828
Two Packet Bid
Bush type flexible coupling BC-5
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bush type flexible coupling BC-5 | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524765.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img238_2026-06-26-13-25-34_5d3603e77495eaa0cc779dc7670bccc0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782460696.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782460634.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].