Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISE | 7 | ₹760 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SHREEJI HEALTHCARE | 3 | ₹400 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | PRASAD SURGICALS | 4 | ₹2,800 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | PRASAD SURGICALS | 4 | ₹3,200 |
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Emergency Medicine and Surgical Item
9502619
GEM/2026/B/7695007
Two Packet Bid
CAP DEPIN 5 MG,CAP DEPIN 10 MG,INJ ADENOSINE,INJ BUPIVACAINE 0 5 PR 20ML,INJ BUPIVACAINE HEAVY 0 5
Diu, The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
1 yrs
₹7 L
₹10 L
20%
HEAD OF OFFICE, Near Be Otli, Diu, Health and Family Welfare Department Daman and Diu, N/A,, (Head Of Office)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAP DEPIN 5 MG | 100 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 2 | CAP DEPIN 10 MG | 100 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 3 | INJ ADENOSINE | 50 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 4 | INJ BUPIVACAINE 0 5 PR 20ML | 100 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 5 | INJ BUPIVACAINE HEAVY 0 5 PR 4ML | 200 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 6 | INJ BUTR0PHANOL TARTRATE 1MG | 100 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 7 | INJ CLINDAMYCIN | 100 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 8 | INJ TRIAMCINOLONE 40MG ML INJ KENACART | 50 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 9 | INJ DEXTROSE 10 I V 500ML | 100 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
| 10 | INJ DIAZEPAM 2ML | 300 | pieces | Bhavyesh Venilal 362520,Govt.Hospital-Diu, Near Be-Otali | 5 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9502619.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
madicine_atc_-1_2026-06-22-13-19-27_3100ba1884966a17065af067aad9992c.pdf
BOQ • 0.70 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-22-13-19-27_397d4e98c6b677a299c0c09933a0911b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
madatc_b7a2f51b-8080-4d3c-bf3e1782131311251_rajesh.modasia1974.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].