Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAccepted-AOC MADHYA PRADESH | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹7.4 L
EMD Value
₹7,360
Closing Date
21 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner
Municipal Corporation Khandwa
2. Construction of CC road near Saraswati shishu mandir school ranjeet ward.
2025_UAD_435273_1
431 date 07.07.25
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
near Saraswati shishu mandir school ranjeet ward.
AS PER ATTACH DOCUMENTS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,360
18 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2025
23 Jul 2025
7 Jul 2025
21 Jul 2025
7 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].