Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LQualified | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LQualified PLOT NO 108 M S SEHAJ ENTERPRISES TRANSPORT NAGAR NARWAL JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180006 UDYAM JK 07 0005388 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180006 | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.5 LQualified | ₹3.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹4.3 LQualified 1 KHERI MANJHAWALI ROAD VILLAGE SIDHOLA FARIDABAD HARYANA 121101 UDYAM DL 01 0003231 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121101 | ₹4.3 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Procurement of medicines
9576248
GEM/2026/B/7759982
Two Packet Bid
Common Cold Tab Cetirizine,Diclofenac diethylamine Spry,Pregabalin 75 mg Methylcobalamine 1500 mcg
Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
7 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Common Cold Tab Cetirizine | 6,000 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 2 | Diclofenac diethylamine Spry | 60 | Bott | Poonch | 15 |
| 3 | Pregabalin 75 mg Methylcobalamine 1500 mcg Tab | 1,200 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 4 | Albendazole 400 mg Tab | 300 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 5 | Clotrimazole mouth paint 1 perc bottle of 15 ml | 120 | Bott | Poonch | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Ceftriaxone 500 mg Vial | 600 | Vial | Poonch | 15 |
| 7 | Ceftriaxone | 300 | Vial | Poonch | 15 |
| 8 | Inj Cefotaxime Sodium | 300 | Vial | Poonch | 15 |
| 9 | Ondansetron 8 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 10 | Heparin 5000 IU ml Inj | 120 | Amp Vial | Poonch | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9576248.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
urgency_cert_2026-07-08-14-11-42_e270e35a5f6e6feaa8f71b65f31ddd71.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-07-08-14-11-42_9e56779885ae6e90036ef7436fbead86.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].