Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4714GT KHASRA NO 29 7 GROUND FLOOR PLOT NO A 42 AND 43 1 A BLOCK STREET NO 4 MUJIB NAGAR LIBAS PUR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 06 0045446 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4714GT | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8" B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI VIKASKEDRA B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHI 110 018 VIKASPURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 UDYAM DL 11 0000552 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8" | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8" H NO 142 D PHASE 2 SHAHZADA BAGH INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX SHAHZADA BAGH NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110035 UDYAM DL 06 0016761 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110035 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8" | ₹5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2)
9255251
GEM/2026/B/7473447
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | SANJEEV KUMAR SAXENA 110003,Block No.9,8 th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road. | 5 | 30 days |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) | SANJEEV KUMAR SAXENA 110003,Block No.9,8 th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road. | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9255251.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].