Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71,664Qualified Make: THE JASMINE PEARL
Model: TJP RVC 890 43 FURNITURE BLOCK KIRTI NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110085 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | Make: THE JASMINE PEARL
Model: TJP RVC 890 | ₹71,664 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹84,290Qualified Make: STEEL FIT--STEEL FIT INTERIORS
Model: STEEL FIT-STEEL FIT INTERIORS RVC-10 67 BHEYAJEE ROAD MHOW INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 453441 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 453441 | Make: STEEL FIT--STEEL FIT INTERIORS
Model: STEEL FIT-STEEL FIT INTERIORS RVC-10 | ₹84,290 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1 LQualified Make: Chairtech
Model: CT-0040 475 83 QADAM RASOOL KHADRA SITAPUR ROAD PANI KI TANKI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021 INDIA UDYAM UP 50 0041551 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226021 | Make: Chairtech
Model: CT-0040 | ₹1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LQualified Make: Doris Fray
Model: DF RC FHBEHFJ 22 601 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0002389 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 B R 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Make: Doris Fray
Model: DF RC FHBEHFJ | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2)
Modular Table/Meeting Table Centre Table (V2) (Q2)
Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9050245
GEM/2026/B/7295569
Two Packet Bid
Revolving Chair (V5),Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2),Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) | - | 6 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9050245.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].