Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5 | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5 | L1 |
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
AIR CO
9043247
GEM/2026/B/7289446
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5
Uttar Pradesh; Gorakhpur
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
12 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Description1 | 1 | pieces | Mohd Kasim 273014,26 BN PAC, GORAKHPUR, UP | 15 |
| 2 | Title2 | Description2 | 1 | pieces | Mohd Kasim 273014,26 BN PAC, GORAKHPUR, UP | 15 |
| 3 | Title3 | Description3 | 1 | pieces | Mohd Kasim 273014,26 BN PAC, GORAKHPUR, UP | 15 |
| 4 | Title4 | Description4 | 1 | pieces | Mohd Kasim 273014,26 BN PAC, GORAKHPUR, UP | 15 |
| 5 | Title5 | Description5 | 1 | pieces | Mohd Kasim 273014,26 BN PAC, GORAKHPUR, UP | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9043247.pdf
GEM_BID
report_gem_garpts_25022026_baiyd0mm7vto_2026-02-25-13-09-58_f4cae6138c52d19c0a5c1ff84980c98d.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-02-25-13-09-58_8079c7354c5c7da4699668f0407d9d04.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].