Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 CrAccepted-AOC MAIN ROAD OBEDULLAHGUNJ RAISEN M P 464993 | OBEDULLAHGUNJ | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | 464993 | ₹1.9 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹1.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
22 Oct 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
P K JAIN
Near Tatpar Petrol Pump, Sector A, Berkheda, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023
ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT SURENDRA PALACE AND VIDHYA NAGAR SECTOR-A,B AND C W-52 Z-13 AND ASPHALTING OF ROAD IN LAHARPUR BAAG MUGALIYA EXTENSION AND ARVIND VIHAR BAAG MUGALIYA WARD 55 ZONE 13I COLONY TO NANDGAV COLONY WARD 53 ZONE 13
2019_UAD_56555_1
2019203664
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
WARD 53 ZONE 13
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹12,500
Online
₹1.8 L
5 Aug 2026
7 Oct 2019
24 Oct 2019
7 Oct 2019
22 Oct 2019
7 Oct 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].