Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Adventure activity
9809779
GEM/2026/B/7964345
Two Packet Bid
Adventure activity
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adventure activity | Mumbai-City | 200 | 15 days |
MATERIAL SUPERINTENDENT, Cpro, Material Organisation, Mumbai, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Material Superintendent)
₹21,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809779.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
scope_of_work_2026-08-26-16-13-22_b1dbab4c058f80c3af7105323bd8d52c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
team_9ed13ae3-0366-4d43-9d5b1788274628789_ACWH_MTO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4548845.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
team_9ed13ae3-0366-4d43-9d5b1788274628789_ACWH_MTO.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].