Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Dinesh Solanki
panchayat samiti jalore, panchayat samiti jalore, Jalore
CONSTRUCTION OF ATAL GYAN KENDRA AT NOON GP NOON
ZJR2627WSOB00098
NIT NO 2026-27/180 DT 24-04-2026 GP NOON
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Jalore
24 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJR2627WSOB00098-nib-21545.pdf
NIB • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].