Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44 L
EMD Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
EOT Crane (Q3)
9833567
GEM/2026/B/7984746
Two Packet Bid
EOT Crane
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹22 L
₹88 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| EOT Crane (Q3) | Anuj Kumar Pandey 208004,Minor Lift Canal Division,89 cantt, kanpur | 1 | 90 days |
Superintending Engineer, Irrigation And Water Resources Department Mechanical, Irrigation and Flood Control Department Uttar Pradesh,, UPID Web Portal - Irrigation Department,, (Ram Dhani Chauhan)
₹44,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833567.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .