Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹72,830
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PVC Sheet (V2) (Q3)
9847143
GEM/2026/B/7996757
Two Packet Bid
PVC Sheet (V2)
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹18 L
₹18 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVC Sheet (V2) (Q3) | Zahoor Ahmed Rather 191121,Shalimar, Srinagar | 6,445 | 15 days |
PROF & HEAD, RCRQA, Jammu and Kashmir, SKUAST Kashmir, SKUASTKashmir,, (Principal Investigator Rcrqa)
₹72,830
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847143.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
SPECIFIC_90ab589c-a691-488b-a6111788506246535_buyer.fst.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].