Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,809.76Accepted-AOC | ₹57,809.76 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹65,653Rejected-Finance DHANSIMLA DHANSIMLA SONAMUKH BANKURA WB | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹65,653 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹73,784
EMD Value
₹1,476
Closing Date
27 Sept 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA.
Construction of Leach pit RuidasparaICDS, Sonadwipa samsan at Sonadwipa
2025_ZPHD_906110_2
30/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (2nd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
at Sonadwipa
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹369
₹1,476
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2025
1 Oct 2025
19 Sept 2025
27 Sept 2025
19 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
SOQ_30_2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.70 MB
BOQ_2056965.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].