Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹294Accepted-Finance BIKANER | ₹294 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 Bidder to PO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹341Accepted-Finance KHASRA NO 1300 MI BEHIND SHIV POTTERY GRAND TRUNK ROAD NEAR BSNL SDO OFFICE NEHRUPUR KHURJA 203131 BSR U P INDIA | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203131 | ₹341 | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 Bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BIKANER PORCELAIN PVT. LTD. L1 | SUN KOUTURE LLP L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Procurement of 22KV Polymer Pin Insulator as per the enclosed Sketch and Technical Specification | 6,000 | Nos | 294 ₹17,64,000 Lowest | 341 ₹20,46,000 |
Tender Value
₹21 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
8 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/SEDC/SIVAGANGAI
SE/SEDC/SIVAGANGAI
Supply of 22KV Polymer Pin Insulator 6000 Nos as per the enclosed Sketch Technical Specification
2025_EB_624568_1
ET/SEDC/025/25-26 Dt.19.11.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
SE/SEDC/Sivagangai
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹21,000
Yes
7 Apr 2026
19 Nov 2025
9 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
Procurement of 22KV Polymer Pin Insulator as per the enclosed Sketch and Technical Specification
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_746911.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].