Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹30.2 LAccepted-Finance 01 PADUMPUKHRI NEAR BUS STAND NEAR BUS STAND SONITPUR ASSAM 784001 | SONITPUR | ASSAM | 784001 | ₹30.2 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹32.1 LRejected-Finance 747 748 BAJRANG NAGAR NEAR BHAMORI INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹32.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹34.9 L
EMD Value
₹26,200
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P S KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Laying of Paver Block at Road No. 06, 07, 10 and Lane No. 07 in Ward No. 23 under Zone No. 05
2026_UAD_519117_1
48/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-01
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
no
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,200
18 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying of Paver Block at Road No. 06, 07, 10 and Lane No. 07 in Ward No. 23 under Zone No. 05 | |||||
| 1.01 | Laying of Paver Block at Road No. 06, 07, 10 and Lane No. 07 in Ward No. 23 under Zone No. 05 | - | Nos | 34,86,521 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
3486521.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.67 MB
048FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_625972.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].