Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹72.4 L
EMD Value
₹5.6 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Executive Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Loni Ghaziabad
UNIPOL WORK Work in Npp Loni
2026_DOLBU_1182275_1
1190/NPPLONI/ETENDER/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
600 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Loni Ghaziabad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹8,496
Executive Officer
₹5.6 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U.P. Gate Se Loni Tiraha Tak.
Unipol Size 30''X10"Number=16
Unipol 10"X10"and 20"X10" Number=27
Entry Gate Number=01
Loni Tiraha Se Rashid Gate Hote huye Dhannuram Sweets Tak, Dhannuram Sweets se Garhi Kataiya Pusta Road Tak
Unipol Size 30''X10"Number=00
Unipol 10"X10"and 20"X10" Number=14
Entry Gate Number=01
Delhi-Saharanpur Road Dhannuram Sweets Se Pusta Road Tiraha Hote Huye Pawi Palika Border Tak.
Unipol Size 30''X10"Number=00
Unipol 10"X10"and 20"X10" Number=22
Entry Gate Number=01
Loni Tiraha Se Banthla Pul Tak.
Unipol Size 30''X10"Number=12
Unipol 10"X10"and 20"X10" Number=17
Entry Gate Number=00
Banthla Pul se Chirori Road, Delhi Saharanpur Road se Lal Bagh Sanji Mandi Road,
Unipol Size 30''X10"Number=01
Unipol 10"X10"and 20"X10" Number=07
Entry Gate Number=01
fofHkUu LFkyksa ij ;wuhiksy LFkkiu dk;ZA
Unipol Size 30''X10"Number=00
Unipol 10"X10"and 20"X10" Number=19
Entry Gate Number=00 | 1 | UNITS | 72,41,850 | ₹72,41,850 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
BOQ_2222609.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].