Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,428
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SURESH KUMAR AHIRWAR
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Construction of W.B.M. Road work at offo ki bagiya naka chandvadani bade pul se ranipura tak nale ke kinare. Ward No. 57, Zone- 13, file No. 52/25X3/5.
2025_UAD_470671_1
MPGMC/52/25x3/5/jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,428
10 Aug 2026
24 Dec 2025
29 Jan 2026
25 Dec 2025
27 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
MOORUM/HARD COPRA
GRADING- I (63 TO 45MM) USING SCREENING TYPE-B (11.2MM AGG.)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.89 MB
BOQ_553476.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Drawing.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.60 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].