Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560073 INDIA UDYAM KR 03 0111906 29BXCPR2585P1ZJ B R B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560073 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 LQualified 00 00 NEAR OFFICERS MESS AIR FORCE JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342011 UDYAM RJ 22 0000352 08ANTPS4413K1ZD B R | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342011 | ₹6.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
essential drugs june2026
9419218
GEM/2026/B/7620466
Two Packet Bid
TAB DICLOFENAC 50 MG,TAB ETHOFYLLINE WITH THEOPHYLLINE,TAB RANITIDINE 150 MG,TAB PANTOPROZOLE 40 MG
Mandya, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹31
₹10 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB DICLOFENAC 50 MG | 15,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV FYLLIN EW ITH 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT TH EO PH YLLIN E | 15 | |
| 2 | TAB ETHOFYLLINE WITH THEOPHYLLINE | 4,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | |
| 3 | TAB RANITIDINE 150 MG | 15,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | |
| 4 | TAB PANTOPROZOLE 40 MG | 1,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | |
| 5 | TAB CARBAMEZAPINE 200 MG | 500 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | |
| 6 | TAB CETRIZINE 10 MG | 5,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | |
| 7 | TAB CPM 4 MG | 5,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | |
| 8 | CAP DOXCYCLINE 100 MG | 1,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | - |
| 9 | TAB SOLBUTAMO 4 MG | 5,000 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | |
| 10 | TAB MONTELUKAST 5 MG | 500 | Nos | Shridhara SV 571605,PRIMARY HEALTH CENER ALENAHALLI KRISHNARAJAPETE TQ MANDYA DISTRICT | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9419218.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
product_spec_2026-06-04-11-10-37_dd30f556a45e85f4ccb752e1d2cf0ddd.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-06-04-11-10-37_ccf4a4a59f9d2b02579b1c5f4d073e9e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcgem_efc97474-52c0-4240-a4cb1780551926591_PHC_ALENAHALLI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].