Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46,020Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-4109 used in TASKalfa 1800/2200/2201 505 FIFTH FLOOR SARASWATI HOUSE NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-4109 used in TASKalfa 1800/2200/2201 | ₹46,020 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹60,510
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9240235
GEM/2026/B/7459740
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Bijit Das 781015,O/o Regional Executive Director-NER;Airports Authorityof India;Regional Head Quarter;LGBI Airport, Borjhar | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9240235.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1776747479.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].