Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.99Accepted-Finance RAMSAHAY MARG NAGDA DISTRICT UJJAIN M P | NAGDA | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456335 | ₹23.99 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bidder is accepted as per below rate than other bidders |
| 2 | L2₹36.20Accepted-Finance NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹36.20 | L2 | Accepted-Finance Bidder is rejected because rate is above than accepted bidders |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAHAKAL ENTERPRISES L2 | VIRTUAL CRYSTAL MULTITRADE PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates for best high quality A grade alum for financial year 2026 27 at Narayangarh Town | |||||
| 2.00 | A grade Alum best quality | 1 | per kg | 36.2 ₹36.2 | 23.99 ₹23.99 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Parishad Narayangarh
CMO Nagar Parishad Narayangarh
Inviting rates for best high quality A grade alum for financial year 2026 27 at Narayangarh Town
2026_UAD_526455_1
151
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
CMO Nagar Parishad Narayangarh
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹2,000
₹27,000
18 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inviting rates for best high quality A grade alum for financial year 2026 27 at Narayangarh Town | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | A grade Alum best quality | - | per kg | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.85 MB
nividasharte.pdf
Other Document • 0.42 MB
BOQ_633705.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].