Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bid submitted found lowest one |
| 2 | L2₹12.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bid submitted not found lowest one |
Tender Value
₹11.6 L
EMD Value
₹23,182
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
Providing, fabrication and supply of dam shutter gates size 1.50m x 5.0m- 8nos for Ranayar Barrage.
2026_WRD_474274_1
cmu04/ranayar
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
60 days
Bhopal
Please refer tender documents
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹23,182
29 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Ranayar Barrage. | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing, fabrication and supply of dam shutter gates size 1.50m x 5.0m- 8nos for Ranayar Barrage. | 1 | Nos | 11,59,118 | ₹11,59,118 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
formbrnayar.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.18 MB
BOQ_618025.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].