Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 19A NM ENTERPRISES PUPRI JANAKPUR ROAD SITAMARHI BIHAR 843320 UDYAM BR 34 0011377 | SITAMARHI | BIHAR | 843320 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 31 FATTUPUR AMIN ROAD FATTUPUR KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136038 UDYAM HR 11 0042176 | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136038 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers LIGHTS CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600006 UDYAM TN 02 0261676 33AATCS4795G1ZQ B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600006 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9019367
GEM/2026/B/7268594
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Tamil Nadu; Ranipet
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | 84439959 | 30 pieces | 4,667 | 140,010 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | M Ganesh 631001,Officeofthe Deputy Chief Engineer Engineering Workshops Arakkonam | 30 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793625226.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9019367.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].