Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.99% | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.56% | ₹18.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹18.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.41% | ₹18.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹18.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.30% | ₹18.6 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹18.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.12% | ₹18.6 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,881
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO,NAGAR PARISHAD POHRI
CMO,NAGAR PARISHAD POHRI
CONSTRUCTION OF ASPIRATIONAL COMMUNITY AND PUBLIC TOILET WORK AT POHRI ULB AREA
2026_UAD_494578_2
POHARI_TOILET_001
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
POHRI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,881
14 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF ASPIRATIONAL COMMUNITY AND PUBLIC TOILET WORK AT POHRI ULB AREA | - | Nos | 21,17,438 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
TENDERDOC1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
BOQ_629225.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].