Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,754.31Accepted-Finance | ₹3,754.31 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹3,917.89Rejected-Finance MORENA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹3,917.89 | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹4,167.71Rejected-Finance | ₹4,167.71 | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 4 | L4₹4,212.60Rejected-Finance GALI NO 1 BESIDE HANUMAN MANDIR CHANDMARI ROAD DHAWARI DISTRICT SATNA M P SATNA MADHYA PRADESH INDIA | ₹4,212.60 | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 5 | L5₹4,274.20Rejected-Finance | ₹4,274.20 | L5 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Bhagwati Enterprises H8 | SHRI RAM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY H1 | Dineshchandra R Agrawal Infracon Pvt. Ltd. H2 | pooja builders H3 | Ashish Construction H6 | Aquachem Enviro Engineers Pvt. Ltd. H4 | KRISHNA CONSTRUCTION (Gujarat) LLP H5 | Meet Construction H7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 1. Survey, review the designs, Construction of 3 Nos of I&D work (solid waste trap) , 5 nos of I&D Work for connect drain to SPS and RCC drains.
2. Providing and laying of Gravity main RCC NP4 class pipe of 450-1000 mm Dia, 7411m , 1000 mm Dia of 2472m & DWC PE pipe of 300-400 mm, 2123m Including the sufficient numbers of manholes & Allied work.
3. Design and build 5 NOS Sewage pumping Station of installed capacity and all appurtenant structures and allied works.
4. Construction of 4 Nos of Energy Dissipation Chambers
5. Design and build sewage treatment plant of installed capacity 12 MLD and all appurtenant structures and allied works.
6. Providing and laying of DIK9 class pipe of 150-250 mm diameter having length of 5041 m & Allied work.
7. Reuse of the Treated Sewer water for the water body and agricultural purposes comprising of Sump Pump & DIK7 pipe 100 mm diameter having the length of 907.56 m
8. Providing and laying of HT Feeder, Electrical Substations, Solar Plant & OCMS system.
9. Road Restoration and Nallah cleaning work. | 1 | nos | 35,00,00,000 ₹35,00,00,000 | 29,51,66,000 ₹29,51,66,000 | 36,35,79,310 ₹36,35,79,310 | 29,90,35,644 ₹29,90,35,644 | 33,33,33,333 ₹33,33,33,333 | 31,52,13,255 ₹31,52,13,255 | 33,00,00,000 ₹33,00,00,000 | 29,45,32,597 ₹29,45,32,597 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Operation and Maintenance Cost next 10 Years | 1 | nos | - | 6,45,00,000 ₹6,45,00,000 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.03 | 1st Year | 1 | nos | 20,00,000 ₹20,00,000 Lowest | 51,00,000 ₹51,00,000 | 55,00,000 ₹55,00,000 | 54,09,069 ₹54,09,069 | 51,09,069 ₹51,09,069 | 53,54,978 ₹53,54,978 | 54,09,069 ₹54,09,069 | 65,00,000 ₹65,00,000 |
| 1.04 | 2nd Year | 1 | nos | 21,20,000 ₹21,20,000 Lowest | 54,00,000 ₹54,00,000 | 70,00,000 ₹70,00,000 | 57,33,613 ₹57,33,613 | 54,33,613 ₹54,33,613 | 56,76,277 ₹56,76,277 | 57,33,613 ₹57,33,613 | 67,00,000 ₹67,00,000 |
| 1.05 | 3rd Year | 1 | nos | 22,47,200 ₹22,47,200 Lowest | 57,00,000 ₹57,00,000 | 65,00,000 ₹65,00,000 | 60,77,630 ₹60,77,630 | 57,67,630 ₹57,67,630 | 60,16,854 ₹60,16,854 | 60,77,630 ₹60,77,630 | 69,00,000 ₹69,00,000 |
| 1.06 | 4th Year | 1 | nos | 23,82,032 ₹23,82,032 Lowest | 60,00,000 ₹60,00,000 | 77,50,000 ₹77,50,000 | 64,42,288 ₹64,42,288 | 61,42,288 ₹61,42,288 | 63,77,866 ₹63,77,866 | 64,42,288 ₹64,42,288 | 74,00,000 ₹74,00,000 |
| 1.07 | 5th Year | 1 | nos | 25,24,954 ₹25,24,954 Lowest | 63,00,000 ₹63,00,000 | 80,00,000 ₹80,00,000 | 68,28,825 ₹68,28,825 | 64,28,825 ₹64,28,825 | 67,60,537 ₹67,60,537 | 68,28,825 ₹68,28,825 | 77,00,000 ₹77,00,000 |
| 1.08 | 6th Year | 1 | nos | 26,76,451 ₹26,76,451 Lowest | 66,00,000 ₹66,00,000 | 82,50,000 ₹82,50,000 | 72,38,554 ₹72,38,554 | 70,38,545 ₹70,38,545 | 71,66,169 ₹71,66,169 | 72,38,554 ₹72,38,554 | 92,00,000 ₹92,00,000 |
| 1.09 | 7th Year | 1 | nos | 28,37,038 ₹28,37,038 Lowest | 69,00,000 ₹69,00,000 | 85,00,000 ₹85,00,000 | 76,72,868 ₹76,72,868 | 72,72,868 ₹72,72,868 | 75,96,140 ₹75,96,140 | 76,72,868 ₹76,72,868 | 96,00,000 ₹96,00,000 |
| 1.10 | 8th Year | 1 | nos | 30,07,260 ₹30,07,260 Lowest | 72,00,000 ₹72,00,000 | 87,00,000 ₹87,00,000 | 81,33,240 ₹81,33,240 | 77,33,240 ₹77,33,240 | 80,51,908 ₹80,51,908 | 81,33,240 ₹81,33,240 | 1,00,00,000 ₹1,00,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹33.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹16.7 L
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DHAR
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Interception and Diversion of Nallahs with STP works Project of Dhar town under SBM 2.0
2026_UAD_478182_1
505
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Lump-sum
180 days
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹50,000
₹16.7 L
6 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
27 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 1. Survey, review the designs, Construction of 3 Nos of I&D work (solid waste trap) , 5 nos of I&D Work for connect drain to SPS and RCC drains.
2. Providing and laying of Gravity main RCC NP4 class pipe of 450-1000 mm Dia, 7411m , 1000 mm Dia of 2472m & DWC PE pipe of 300-400 mm, 2123m Including the sufficient numbers of manholes & Allied work.
3. Design and build 5 NOS Sewage pumping Station of installed capacity and all appurtenant structures and allied works.
4. Construction of 4 Nos of Energy Dissipation Chambers
5. Design and build sewage treatment plant of installed capacity 12 MLD and all appurtenant structures and allied works.
6. Providing and laying of DIK9 class pipe of 150-250 mm diameter having length of 5041 m & Allied work.
7. Reuse of the Treated Sewer water for the water body and agricultural purposes comprising of Sump Pump & DIK7 pipe 100 mm diameter having the length of 907.56 m
8. Providing and laying of HT Feeder, Electrical Substations, Solar Plant & OCMS system.
9. Road Restoration and Nallah cleaning work. | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Operation and Maintenance Cost next 10 Years | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | 1st Year | 1 | nos | 54,09,069 | ₹54,09,069 |
| 1.04 | 2nd Year | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | 3rd Year | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | 4th Year | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | 5th Year | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | 6th Year | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | 7th Year | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.1 | 8th Year | 1 | nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
1TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.12 MB
3TSDharrevisedLWM.pdf
Other Document • 30.21 MB
BOQ_561981.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
2ANNEXURE_E.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.63 MB
CORRIGENDUMDATE.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].