Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Blk Managed Original LJ Toner Crtg - W9210MC 1 DIGITAL ZONE BARGAWAN ROAD KATNI KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: hp
Model: HP Blk Managed Original LJ Toner Crtg - W9210MC | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9020862
GEM/2026/B/7269959
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Dantewada, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP Blk Managed Original LJ Toner Crtg - W9210MC | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 9,003 | 45,015 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP Cyan Managed Original LJ Toner Crtg - W9211MC | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 27,010 | 162,060 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 11 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Apr 2026
21 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687719682123.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9020862.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].