Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -6.00% | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -4.75% | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.00% | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
22 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
RDDDC2627106686- CO 2 NO LANES FROM FROM HO TASADUQ AH PEER AND OTHERS AND HO MOHD YOUSUF SHAH TO HO AAJAZ AH SHAH AT KAIGAM BLOCK AWANTIPORA
2026_RDPR_318342_55
e- NIT No. 72/2026-27 Dated 28-07-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
Pulwama
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
Executive Engineer REW Pulwama
Exempted
24 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
24 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
22 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supplying of stone stoling hand packed including carriage complete | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 2 | Provinding and laying in position cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centring and shuttering all work upto plinth level in 1:3:6 mix (1cement: 3coarse sand: 6 graded stone aggregate with 20mm nominal size) | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 3 | Carriage of materials sand/aggregates by means of mechanical transport for an average lead of 12 km | - | cum | - | - |
| 4 | Provision for signboard and photographs and other unforeseen as per actual | - | job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_1048295.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].