Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF CRITICAL SPARES OF SCHUCK MAKE
9832356
GEM/2026/B/7983659
Single Packet Bid
CONTACTOR,24VDC,1NO 1NC,LC1D09BD,MY4N-GS 24VDC 4 C O RELAY, OMRON,Emerson Pressure Regulator IP-350
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTACTOR,24VDC,1NO 1NC,LC1D09BD | 7534860103 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 18 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 2 | MY4N-GS 24VDC 4 C O RELAY, OMRON | 7542909933 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 25 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 3 | Emerson Pressure Regulator IP-3500PSI max-OP600 PSI max With Spacer | 8180037503 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 2 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 4 | PRESSURE SUPPLY CONNECTOR 3 4inchNPTF FOR CHECK VALVE BLOCK | 8373070663 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 40 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 5 | SOV MANIFOLD BLOCK | 8373070673 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 6 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 6 | INDICATING LAMP RED 24VDC LED TYPE | 8373070683 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 10 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 7 | Indicating Lamp YELLOW 24VDC LED TYPE | 8373070693 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 10 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 8 | Selector Switch along with Ex d Module Schneider Electric make for Actuator Model A17002 GO-0-2a BKLXYW | 8373070703 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 1 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 9 | Breather Caps with Splash Gaurd 1 2 inch-DG | 8373071873 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 1 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
| 10 | Directional Valve 2-16 Bar-3587WO-7-SB-B5-M4 | 8373071983 Refer Technical specification Tender Documents for detail | 1 | EA | SUBHRANSU | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832356.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
technical_spec_2026-09-01-16-15-28_26f2bf88ae3a8d8128e339eb3692b6a3.pdf
BOQ • 0.32 MB
boq_2026-09-01-16-15-28_2b07fddc69d436f3baba25d2f51b61c2.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
RFQ_FINAL_d4ce24a9-bcca-4964-b6401788260942519_nikhil.kt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .