Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Dharma Ram
panchayat samiti Sayla, panchayat samiti sayla, Jalore
R C YEAR 2026-2027 NIT NO 01 ( LETTER NO. 01/01-04-2026)
ZJR2627GLRC00022
01/2026-2027 dbl
Rate Contract
Miscellaneous Building Materials
Jalore
2 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJR2627GLRC00022-bid-1231.pdf
Bid Document • 3.47 MB
ZJR2627GLRC00022-nib-1227.pdf
NIB • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].