Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: LED 120W 124 INDIRA NAGAR SUNDER BAUG KAMANI KURLA WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400070 UDYAM MH 18 0054389 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400070 | Make: NA
Model: LED 120W | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: LED 120W | Make: NA
Model: LED 120W | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: LED 120W 01 MAHUAPARA PHUNDERDIHARI AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0012939 22CJTPP2470H1ZY B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: LED 120W | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire for High Bay Lighting (Q3)
Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3)
Light emitting diode driver (Q4)
Electrical Junction Box for Lighting (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9154269
GEM/2026/B/7383941
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire for High Bay Lighting,Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire for High Bay Lighting (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Light emitting diode driver (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Electrical Junction Box for Lighting (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Jaisinghnagar, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹5,000
7 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9154269.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].