Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,754
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CorelDraw Graphics Suite SU 365 (Education) version Licenses (under PAC)
9829150
GEM/2026/B/7980769
Two Packet Bid
CorelDraw Graphics Suite SU 365 (Education) version Licenses (under PAC)
East Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CorelDraw Graphics Suite SU 365 (Education) version Licenses (under PAC) | Surya Kant Tiwari 110092,GGSIP University, East Delhi Campus, Surajmal Vihar Delhi-110092 | 24 | 30 days |
Registrar, Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University, Sector-16C, Dwarka, New Delhi -- 110078, (The Registrar, Ggsip University)
₹31,754
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829150.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
coreldraw_graphics_suite_specifications_2026-09-01-11-06-20_dfabbe8595d0210e79c14a53b7c86c5b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
format_41cb6673-0fdb-403a-945a1788242667439_rajeshsharma@2023.doc
GEM_OTHER • 1.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].