Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,233
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO KHANIYADHANA
MC KHANIYADHANA
Construction of a CC road and Drain from Prakash Prajapati house in Retgoi locality to Pichhore Bypass Road in Ward No 01 MLA FUND
2025_UAD_467725_1
1503
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
MC KHANIYADHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,233
11 Aug 2026
12 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SOBRAN SINGH BALMIK Created Date/Time: 07-Jan-2026 09:55 AM Tender Title: Construction of a CC road and Drain from Prakash Prajapati house in Retgoi locality to Pichhore Bypass Road in Ward No 01 MLA FUND Tender ID: 2025_UAD_467725_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD KHANIYADHANA DISTT. SHIVPURI (M.P.)
Name of Work: Construction of a CC road and drainage system from Prakash Prajapati's house in Retgoi locality to Pichhore Bypass Road in Ward No. 01 - MLA FUND
Contract No: 1503
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 HARI SINGH AHIRWAR PROP HARI SINGH AHIRWAR (GSTN-23AFEPA8304A1ZE) BID ID -1403131 923269.00 -13.21 801305.17 Eight Lakh One Thousand Three Hundred and Five
2.00 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1401497 923269.00 -13.50 798627.69 Seven Lakh Ninty Eight Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR(798627.69)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of a CC road and Drain from Prakash Prajapati house in Retgoi locality to Pichhore Bypass Road in Ward No 01 MLA FUND Tender ID: 2025_UAD_467725_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR (BID ID -1401497) 798627.69 L1
2 HARI SINGH AHIRWAR PROP HARI SINGH AHIRWAR (BID ID -1403131) 801305.17 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
VIG1503.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.58 MB
ALLDOC.pdf
Other Document • 6.38 MB
BOQ_550016.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].